WilhelmineVromen, 19171981 (aged 63 years)

Name
WilhelmineVromen
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Vromen
Nickname
Mientje
Birth June 2, 1917 38 37
Christening

Death of a paternal grandmotherJosepha ChistinaJacobs
March 6, 1920 (aged 2 years)
MarriageJoseph HubertBemelmansView this family
May 11, 1942 (aged 24 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a fatherFriedrich WilhelmVromen
December 1, 1960 (aged 43 years)
Burial of a fatherFriedrich WilhelmVromen
December 5, 1960 (aged 43 years)
Number of childrenJoseph HubertBemelmansView this family
1

OrdinanceJoseph HubertBemelmansView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death March 28, 1981 (aged 63 years)
Burial April 1981
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents
father
18781960
Birth: August 23, 1878 30 43Geilenkirchen, NW, DEU
Death: December 1, 1960Amstenrade, LI, NLD
mother
1879
Birth: December 7, 1879Randerath, NW, DEU
herself
19171981
Birth: June 2, 1917 38 37Geilenkirchen, NW, DEU
Death: March 28, 1981Heerlen, LI, NLD
sister
Private
Family with Joseph HubertBemelmans
husband
19131983
Birth: September 22, 1913 29 25Hoensbroek, LI, NLD
Death: January 6, 1983Brunssum, LI, NLD
herself
19171981
Birth: June 2, 1917 38 37Geilenkirchen, NW, DEU
Death: March 28, 1981Heerlen, LI, NLD
Marriage
Marriage: May 11, 1942Amstenrade, LI, NLD