Friedrich WilhelmVromen, 18781960 (aged 82 years)

Name
Friedrich WilhelmVromen
Given names
Friedrich Wilhelm
Surname
Vromen
Nickname
Willem
Birth August 23, 1878 30 43
Death of a fatherFranciskus JosephusVromen
after 1878 (aged 0)

Death of a paternal grandmotherElisabeth JosephinaHaamannn
January 28, 1879 (aged 5 months)
Birth of a daughterWilhelmineVromen
June 2, 1917 (aged 38 years)
Death of a motherJosepha ChistinaJacobs
March 6, 1920 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a childJoseph HubertBemelmansWilhelmineVromenView this family
May 11, 1942 (aged 63 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Christening of a daughterWilhelmineVromen

Death December 1, 1960 (aged 82 years)
Burial December 5, 1960 (4 days after death)
Family with parents
father
18481878
Birth: August 16, 1848 29 26Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: after 1878
mother
18351920
Birth: June 7, 1835Gangelt, NW, DEU
Death: March 6, 1920Teveren, NW, DEU
Marriage
Marriage: February 11, 1874Brunssum, LI, NLD
5 years
himself
18781960
Birth: August 23, 1878 30 43Geilenkirchen, NW, DEU
Death: December 1, 1960Amstenrade, LI, NLD
Family with Maria MargarethaStraeten
himself
18781960
Birth: August 23, 1878 30 43Geilenkirchen, NW, DEU
Death: December 1, 1960Amstenrade, LI, NLD
wife
1879
Birth: December 7, 1879Randerath, NW, DEU
daughter
19171981
Birth: June 2, 1917 38 37Geilenkirchen, NW, DEU
Death: March 28, 1981Heerlen, LI, NLD
daughter
Private
Birth

Teveren