Franciskus JosephusVromen, 18481878 (aged 29 years)

Name
Franciskus JosephusVromen
Given names
Franciskus Josephus
Surname
Vromen
Birth August 16, 1848 29 26
Christening

Occupation
Schrijnwerker

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria CatherinaGeurten
October 17, 1855 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes AntoniusVromen
March 15, 1860 (aged 11 years)
MarriageJosepha ChistinaJacobsView this family
February 11, 1874 (aged 25 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a fatherJean JosephVromen
February 19, 1876 (aged 27 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherPetrus WilhelmusVroomen
May 23, 1876 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonFriedrich WilhelmVromen
August 23, 1878 (aged 30 years)
Number of childrenJosepha ChistinaJacobsView this family
3

AKA
Franciscus Joseph//

OrdinanceJosepha ChistinaJacobsView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death after 1878 (aged 29 years)

Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents
father
18181876
Birth: December 13, 1818 32 34Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: February 19, 1876Brunssum, LI, NLD
mother
18211879
Birth: November 30, 1821Susterseel, NW, DEU
Death: January 28, 1879Brunssum, LI, NLD
Marriage
Marriage: about 1845Susterseel, NW, DEU
15 years
younger brother
18601928
Birth: March 15, 1860 41 38Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: January 20, 1928Brunssum, LI, NLD
-12 years
himself
18481878
Birth: August 16, 1848 29 26Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: after 1878
Family with Josepha ChistinaJacobs
himself
18481878
Birth: August 16, 1848 29 26Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: after 1878
wife
18351920
Birth: June 7, 1835Gangelt, NW, DEU
Death: March 6, 1920Teveren, NW, DEU
Marriage
Marriage: February 11, 1874Brunssum, LI, NLD
5 years
son
18781960
Birth: August 23, 1878 30 43Geilenkirchen, NW, DEU
Death: December 1, 1960Amstenrade, LI, NLD