Jean JosephVromen, 18181876 (aged 57 years)

Name
Jean JosephVromen
Given names
Jean Joseph
Surname
Vromen
Nickname
Jan
Birth December 13, 1818 32 34
Christening

Occupation
Timmerman

Death of a paternal grandfatherJoannes PetrusVroemen
December 15, 1832 (aged 14 years)
MarriageElisabeth JosephinaHaamannnView this family
about 1845 (aged 26 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Birth of a sonFranciskus JosephusVromen
August 16, 1848 (aged 29 years)
Death of a motherMaria CatherinaGeurten
October 17, 1855 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes AntoniusVromen
March 15, 1860 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a childFranciskus JosephusVromenJosepha ChistinaJacobsView this family
February 11, 1874 (aged 55 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a sisterMarie CatherineVroomen
January 16, 1876 (aged 57 years)
Christening of a sonFranciskus JosephusVromen

Number of childrenElisabeth JosephinaHaamannnView this family
11

AKA
Jan Joseph//

OrdinanceElisabeth JosephinaHaamannnView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death February 19, 1876 (aged 57 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents
father
17861876
Birth: April 24, 1786 46 32Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: May 23, 1876Merkelbeek, LI, NLD
mother
17841855
Birth: August 4, 1784Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: October 17, 1855Brunssum, LI, NLD
Marriage
Marriage: April 25, 1811Brunssum, LI, NLD
8 years
himself
18181876
Birth: December 13, 1818 32 34Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: February 19, 1876Brunssum, LI, NLD
-8 years
elder brother
18111811
Birth: July 29, 1811 25 26Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: October 22, 1811Brunssum, LI, NLD
13 months
elder sister
18121876
Birth: August 17, 1812 26 28Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: January 16, 1876Brunssum, LI, NLD
5 years
elder sister
18171818
Birth: July 15, 1817 31 32Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: January 18, 1818Brunssum, LI, NLD
-3 years
elder brother
1814
Birth: October 8, 1814 28 30Brunssum, LI, NLD
Family with Elisabeth JosephinaHaamannn
himself
18181876
Birth: December 13, 1818 32 34Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: February 19, 1876Brunssum, LI, NLD
wife
18211879
Birth: November 30, 1821Susterseel, NW, DEU
Death: January 28, 1879Brunssum, LI, NLD
Marriage
Marriage: about 1845Susterseel, NW, DEU
15 years
son
18601928
Birth: March 15, 1860 41 38Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: January 20, 1928Brunssum, LI, NLD
-12 years
son
18481878
Birth: August 16, 1848 29 26Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: after 1878