Anna MariaVromen, 19191992 (aged 72 years)

Name
Anna MariaVromen
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Vromen
Nickname
Mia
Birth April 2, 1919 24 24
Christening

Birth of a sisterMaria Elisabeth WilhelminaVromen
February 28, 1922 (aged 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes AntoniusVromen
January 20, 1928 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherHubertus AntoniusVromen
January 30, 1928 (aged 8 years)

MarriageJoannes JacobusWeberView this family
February 2, 1940 (aged 20 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a fatherPeter Joseph Karel VromenVromen
July 8, 1944 (aged 25 years)
Death of a husbandJoannes JacobusWeber
July 18, 1944 (aged 25 years)
Death of a motherMaria HubertinaVreuls
June 11, 1953 (aged 34 years)
Death of a brotherHubertus AntoniusVromen
October 27, 1985 (aged 66 years)
Burial of a brotherHubertus AntoniusVromen
October 31, 1985 (aged 66 years)
Number of childrenJoannes JacobusWeberView this family
3

OrdinanceJoannes JacobusWeberView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
MarriageGerardus AlphonsusVossView this family

LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death January 24, 1992 (aged 72 years)
Burial January 29, 1992 (5 days after death)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents
father
18941944
Birth: December 15, 1894 34 42Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: July 8, 1944Heerlen, LI, NLD
mother
18951953
Birth: March 25, 1895Schaesberg, LI, NLD
Death: June 11, 1953Brunssum, LI, NLD
Marriage
Marriage: November 9, 1917Ubach over Worms, LI, NLD
17 months
herself
19191992
Birth: April 2, 1919 24 24Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: January 24, 1992Brunssum, LI, NLD
3 years
younger sister
19221996
Birth: February 28, 1922 27 26Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: February 12, 1996Brunssum, LI, NLD
6 years
younger brother
19281985
Birth: January 30, 1928 33 32
Death: October 27, 1985Brunssum, LI, NLD
Family with Joannes JacobusWeber
husband
19181944
Birth: November 17, 1918Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: July 18, 1944Merkelbeek/Brunssum, NLD
herself
19191992
Birth: April 2, 1919 24 24Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: January 24, 1992Brunssum, LI, NLD
Marriage
Marriage: February 2, 1940Brunssum, LI, NLD
Family with Gerardus AlphonsusVoss
husband
19182006
Birth: November 26, 1918Heijen, LI, NLD
Death: September 17, 2006Amstenrade, LI, NLD
herself
19191992
Birth: April 2, 1919 24 24Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: January 24, 1992Brunssum, LI, NLD
Marriage
Marriage: