Maria Elisabeth WilhelminaVromen, 19221996 (aged 73 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth WilhelminaVromen
Given names
Maria Elisabeth Wilhelmina
Surname
Vromen
Nickname
Lieske
Birth February 28, 1922 27 26
Christening

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes AntoniusVromen
January 20, 1928 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherHubertus AntoniusVromen
January 30, 1928 (aged 5 years)

MarriageHendricus PhilippusBloebaumView this family
November 28, 1942 (aged 20 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a fatherPeter Joseph Karel VromenVromen
July 8, 1944 (aged 22 years)
Death of a motherMaria HubertinaVreuls
June 11, 1953 (aged 31 years)
Death of a brotherHubertus AntoniusVromen
October 27, 1985 (aged 63 years)
Burial of a brotherHubertus AntoniusVromen
October 31, 1985 (aged 63 years)
Death of a sisterAnna MariaVromen
January 24, 1992 (aged 69 years)
Burial of a sisterAnna MariaVromen
January 29, 1992 (aged 69 years)
OrdinanceHendricus PhilippusBloebaumView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death February 12, 1996 (aged 73 years)
Cremation February 15, 1996 (3 days after death)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents
father
18941944
Birth: December 15, 1894 34 42Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: July 8, 1944Heerlen, LI, NLD
mother
18951953
Birth: March 25, 1895Schaesberg, LI, NLD
Death: June 11, 1953Brunssum, LI, NLD
Marriage
Marriage: November 9, 1917Ubach over Worms, LI, NLD
17 months
elder sister
19191992
Birth: April 2, 1919 24 24Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: January 24, 1992Brunssum, LI, NLD
3 years
herself
19221996
Birth: February 28, 1922 27 26Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: February 12, 1996Brunssum, LI, NLD
6 years
younger brother
19281985
Birth: January 30, 1928 33 32
Death: October 27, 1985Brunssum, LI, NLD
Family with Hendricus PhilippusBloebaum
husband
19182010
Birth: September 1, 1918 31 27Nuth, LI, NLD
Death: September 10, 2010Brunssum, LI, NLD
herself
19221996
Birth: February 28, 1922 27 26Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: February 12, 1996Brunssum, LI, NLD
Marriage
Marriage: November 28, 1942Nuth, LI, NLD