Stamboom Palmen

Maria HubertinaPalmeAge: 59 years18801940

Name
Maria HubertinaPalme
Given names
Maria Hubertina
Surname
Palme
Birth March 18, 1880 31 28
Christeningyes

Birth of a brotherWillem JosephPalmen
March 2, 1881 (Age 11 months)
Birth of a brotherAlfons HubertPalmen
September 4, 1882 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherKarel HubertPalmen
December 1, 1883 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherAlfons HubertPalmen
July 8, 1884 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherLeo HubertPalmen
February 23, 1886 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria HubertinaPalmen
September 1, 1887 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherWilhelmus HubertusPalmen
February 20, 1890 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria ElisabethPalmen
February 20, 1890 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherWilhelmus HubertusPalmen
September 26, 1890 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes HubertusPalmen
February 17, 1892 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherJosephus HubertusPalmen
February 17, 1892 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherJan FrederikPalmen
August 25, 1896 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Hubertus JosephusMommers
December 27, 1903 (Age 23 years)
Death of a brotherWillem JosephPalmen
February 7, 1904 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Hubertus JosephusMommers
April 6, 1904 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherMaria Hubertina BarbaraLemmens
February 25, 1905 (Age 24 years)
Death of a brotherLeo HubertPalmen
June 30, 1906 (Age 26 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna SibillaNijsten
February 13, 1907 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sisterMaria AgnesPalmen
July 31, 1927 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherJan GerardPalmen
August 16, 1934 (Age 54 years)
AKA
//Palmen

Death January 4, 1940 (Age 59 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 12, 1877Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
3 months
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
13 months
herself
11 months
younger brother
Willem JosephPalmen
Birth: March 2, 1881 32 29Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
Death: February 7, 1904Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
18 months
younger brother
Alfons HubertPalmen
Birth: September 4, 1882 34 30Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
Death: July 8, 1884Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
15 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Leo HubertPalmen
Birth: February 23, 1886 37 34Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
Death: June 30, 1906Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
18 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Wilhelmus HubertusPalmen
Birth: February 20, 1890 41 38Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
Death: September 26, 1890Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
younger brother
Family with Joannes JosephusMommers - View this family
husband
herself
son
Johannes Hubertus JosephusMommers
Birth: December 27, 1903 25 23Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
Death: April 6, 1904Valkenburg a/d Geul, LI, NLD
daughter
Private