Stamboom Palmen

Johan HendrikOffermansAge: 58 years18171875

Name
Johan HendrikOffermans
Given names
Johan Hendrik
Surname
Offermans
Birth April 17, 1817 45 44
Christeningyes

MarriageElizabethHaselierView this family
yes

Death of a maternal grandfatherNicolausCupers
August 14, 1821 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherMathias JosephOffermans
February 14, 1842 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna MariaOffermans
November 7, 1851 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#2
KornelisOffermans
September 6, 1852 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria JozefaOffermans
August 24, 1855 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sisterMaria JozefaOffermans
March 8, 1859 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherMaria IdaCuijpers
November 25, 1862 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jan JozefOffermans
June 19, 1863 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterMaria MagdalenaOffermans
January 9, 1867 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childGodfried WillemEijgelshovenMaria JozefaOffermansView this family
January 13, 1873 (Age 55 years)
LMAR: BS
Marriage of a childJan AndriesSmeetsAnna MariaOffermansView this family
October 16, 1874 (Age 57 years)
LMAR: BS
AKA
Jan//

Christening of a daughterAnna MariaOffermans

Christening of a daughterMaria JozefaOffermans

Christening of a sonJan JozefOffermans

Death August 17, 1875 (Age 58 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 17, 1798Heerlen, LI, NLD
5 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Jean WijnandOffermans
Birth: September 29, 1801 30 28Heerlen, LI, NLD
Death: October 27, 1803Heerlen, LI, NLD
4 years
elder sister
GertrudeOffermans
Birth: October 6, 1805 34 32Heerlen, LI, NLD
Death: December 10, 1805Heerlen, LI, NLD
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with ElizabethHaselier - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
10 months
son
3 years
daughter
8 years
son