Stamboom Palmen

Jean WijnandOffermansAge: 2 years18011803

Name
Jean WijnandOffermans
Given names
Jean Wijnand
Surname
Offermans
Birth September 29, 1801 30 28
Christeningyes

AKA
Winand//

Death October 27, 1803 (Age 2 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 17, 1798Heerlen, LI, NLD
5 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
Jean WijnandOffermans
Birth: September 29, 1801 30 28Heerlen, LI, NLD
Death: October 27, 1803Heerlen, LI, NLD
4 years
younger sister
GertrudeOffermans
Birth: October 6, 1805 34 32Heerlen, LI, NLD
Death: December 10, 1805Heerlen, LI, NLD
21 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother