Stamboom Palmen

GertrudeOffermansAge: 2 months18051805

Name
GertrudeOffermans
Given names
Gertrude
Surname
Offermans
Birth October 6, 1805 34 32
Christeningyes

AKA
Gertrud, Maria Gertrud//

Death December 10, 1805 (Age 2 months)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 17, 1798Heerlen, LI, NLD
5 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Jean WijnandOffermans
Birth: September 29, 1801 30 28Heerlen, LI, NLD
Death: October 27, 1803Heerlen, LI, NLD
4 years
herself
GertrudeOffermans
Birth: October 6, 1805 34 32Heerlen, LI, NLD
Death: December 10, 1805Heerlen, LI, NLD
21 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother