Stamboom Palmen

Anna MariaRenkensAge: 69 years17711841

Name
Anna MariaRenkens
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Renkens
Birth February 5, 1771 39 35
Christening February 5, 1771
MarriageJoannes MichaelPalmenView this family
yes

LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Occupation
Landbouwster

OrdinanceJoannes MichaelPalmenView this family
November 9, 1803 (Age 32 years)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a motherSebillaOffermans
January 12, 1804 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Joannes ReinerusPalmen
October 22, 1804 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonJoannes ReinerusPalmen
October 22, 1804 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria SijbillaPalmen
August 16, 1806 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria SijbillaPalmen
August 16, 1806 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marie AnnePalmen
February 16, 1809 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherRenerusReijnkens
October 18, 1810 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jean HenriPalmen
January 18, 1811 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Jan MichielPalmen
February 3, 1813 (Age 41 years)
Death of a husbandJoannes MichaelPalmen
May 16, 1815 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childJean LeonardMeijersMaria SijbillaPalmenView this family
November 7, 1835 (Age 64 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Marriage of a childPeeter ThomasMaesMarie AnnePalmenView this family
February 20, 1838 (Age 67 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a sonJoannes ReinerusPalmen
April 18, 1838 (Age 67 years)
Marriage of a childJean HenriPalmenCatharina SijbillaJennenView this family
August 30, 1839 (Age 68 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
AKA
Joanna Maria//

AKA
//Reulens, Rinckens

Christening of a sonJean HenriPalmen

Christening of a sonJan MichielPalmen

Death February 4, 1841 (Age 69 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
-3 years
elder brother
Family with Joannes MichaelPalmen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Joannes ReinerusPalmen
Birth: October 22, 1804 48 33Nagelbeek, LI, NLD
Death: April 18, 1838Schinnen, LI, NLD
22 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
23 months
son
2 years
son