Stamboom Palmen

Marie AnnePalmenAge: 59 years18091868

Name
Marie AnnePalmen
Given names
Marie Anne
Surname
Palmen
Birth February 16, 1809 52 38
Death of a maternal grandfatherRenerusReijnkens
October 18, 1810 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a brotherJean HenriPalmen
January 18, 1811 (Age 23 months)

Birth of a brotherJan MichielPalmen
February 3, 1813 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherJoannes MichaelPalmen
May 16, 1815 (Age 6 years)
MarriagePeeter ThomasMaesView this family
February 20, 1838 (Age 29 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a brotherJoannes ReinerusPalmen
April 18, 1838 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie AnnaMaes
March 27, 1839 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
PetrusMaes
June 28, 1840 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherAnna MariaRenkens
February 4, 1841 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonPetrusMaes
April 19, 1842 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pieter HendrikMaes
August 16, 1845 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jan LeonardMaes
January 11, 1849 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria AnnaMaes
February 13, 1851 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterMarie AnnaMaes
November 9, 1851 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterMaria AnnaMaes
November 9, 1851 (Age 42 years)

Death of a brotherJan MichielPalmen
August 2, 1867 (Age 58 years)
AKA
Maria Anna//

OrdinancePeeter ThomasMaesView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Christening of a sonPetrusMaes

Christening of a sonPieter HendrikMaes

Christening of a daughterMaria AnnaMaes

Death September 28, 1868 (Age 59 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
Joannes ReinerusPalmen
Birth: October 22, 1804 48 33Nagelbeek, LI, NLD
Death: April 18, 1838Schinnen, LI, NLD
22 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Family with Peeter ThomasMaes - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 20, 1838Schinnen, LI, NLD
13 months
daughter
Marie AnnaMaes
Birth: March 27, 1839 40 30Schinnen, LI, NLD
Death: November 9, 1851Schinnen, LI, NLD
15 months
son
PetrusMaes
Birth: June 28, 1840 41 31Schinnen, LI, NLD
Death: April 19, 1842Schinnen, LI, NLD
5 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter