Stamboom Palmen

Peeter ThomasMaesAge: 73 years17981872

Name
Peeter ThomasMaes
Given names
Peeter Thomas
Surname
Maes
Birth July 9, 1798
Christeningyes

MarriageMarie AnnePalmenView this family
February 20, 1838 (Age 39 years)
LMAR: BS
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie AnnaMaes
March 27, 1839 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#2
PetrusMaes
June 28, 1840 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonPetrusMaes
April 19, 1842 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pieter HendrikMaes
August 16, 1845 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jan LeonardMaes
January 11, 1849 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria AnnaMaes
February 13, 1851 (Age 52 years)
Death of a daughterMarie AnnaMaes
November 9, 1851 (Age 53 years)
Death of a daughterMaria AnnaMaes
November 9, 1851 (Age 53 years)

Death of a wifeMarie AnnePalmen
September 28, 1868 (Age 70 years)
Occupation
koopman slachtvee

AKA
Peter, Pieter//

AKA
//Maas

OrdinanceMarie AnnePalmenView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Christening of a sonPetrusMaes

Christening of a sonPieter HendrikMaes

Christening of a daughterMaria AnnaMaes

Death April 2, 1872 (Age 73 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Marie AnnePalmen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 20, 1838Schinnen, LI, NLD
13 months
daughter
Marie AnnaMaes
Birth: March 27, 1839 40 30Schinnen, LI, NLD
Death: November 9, 1851Schinnen, LI, NLD
15 months
son
PetrusMaes
Birth: June 28, 1840 41 31Schinnen, LI, NLD
Death: April 19, 1842Schinnen, LI, NLD
5 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter