Stamboom Palmen

Catharina SijbillaJennenAge: 75 years18131889

Name
Catharina SijbillaJennen
Given names
Catharina Sijbilla
Surname
Jennen
Birth June 6, 1813 42 43
Christeningyes

MarriageJean HenriPalmenView this family
August 30, 1839 (Age 26 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Birth of a son
#1
Peter MachielPalmen
November 23, 1839 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherJan PeterJennen
December 14, 1839 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jean MachielPalmen
March 19, 1841 (Age 27 years)
Death of a motherMaria LucijaDelahaye
October 2, 1842 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jan LeonaardPalmen
July 9, 1843 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria SebillaPalmen
June 29, 1845 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Elisabetha RozaPalmen
October 24, 1848 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Nicolaas CornelisPalmen
August 5, 1851 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonNicolaas CornelisPalmen
October 18, 1851 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria AnnaPalmen
October 26, 1852 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Jan MathijsPalmen
October 26, 1852 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#9
HendrikPalmen
June 27, 1857 (Age 44 years)
Number of childrenJean HenriPalmenView this family
9

Marriage of a childPeter MachielPalmenMaria CeciliaBremersView this family
June 16, 1865 (Age 52 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Marriage of a childJan LeonaardPalmenAnna Maria HubertinaHodiamontView this family
March 11, 1875 (Age 61 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Marriage of a childJan MathijsSpijkersAnna Elisabetha RozaPalmenView this family
October 1, 1875 (Age 62 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Marriage of a childHubertus JosephHodiamontMaria SebillaPalmenView this family
October 14, 1876 (Age 63 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a husbandJean HenriPalmen
December 16, 1880 (Age 67 years)
Marriage of a childJan MathijsPalmenMaria CatharinaMagermansView this family
June 29, 1882 (Age 69 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a sonJan LeonaardPalmen
March 28, 1883 (Age 69 years)
AKA
Maria Sebilla, Sebil, Maria Sibil//

AKA
//Hennen

OrdinanceJean HenriPalmenView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Christening of a sonJean MachielPalmen

Christening of a sonJan LeonaardPalmen

Christening of a daughterMaria SebillaPalmen

Christening of a daughterAnna Elisabetha RozaPalmen

Christening of a sonNicolaas CornelisPalmen

Christening of a daughterMaria AnnaPalmen

Christening of a sonJan MathijsPalmen

Christening of a sonHendrikPalmen

Death March 19, 1889 (Age 75 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jean HenriPalmen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 30, 1839Schinnen, LI, NLD
3 months
son
16 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Nicolaas CornelisPalmen
Birth: August 5, 1851 40 38Schinnen, LI, NLD
Death: October 18, 1851Schinnen, LI, NLD
15 months
daughter
son
5 years
son