Stamboom Palmen

RenerusReijnkensAge: 79 years17311810

Name
RenerusReijnkens
Given names
Renerus
Surname
Reijnkens
Birth June 10, 1731
Christening June 10, 1731
Note: Renerus Reijnkents en Gertrudis Reijnkents,
MarriageSebillaOffermansView this family
yes

Number of childrenSebillaOffermansView this family
11

OrdinanceSebillaOffermansView this family
October 6, 1757 (Age 26 years)
WITN: Jacobus Offermans, Petrus Heijlands en Gerrudis Eggen
Birth of a son
#1
PetrusRinckens
March 8, 1768 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonPetrusRinckens
March 8, 1768 (Age 36 years)
Note: Petrus Offermans en Maria Christina Debije
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna MariaRenkens
February 5, 1771 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna MariaRenkens
February 5, 1771 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childPetrusRinckensAnna BarbaraPalmenView this family
July 13, 1803 (Age 72 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a wifeSebillaOffermans
January 12, 1804 (Age 72 years)
AKA
Renere, Renè, Reinerus//

AKA
//Rinckens, Rentjens, Renkens, Renckens

Death October 18, 1810 (Age 79 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with SebillaOffermans - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
-3 years
son

Christening

Renerus Reijnkents en Gertrudis Reijnkents,