Stamboom Palmen

SebillaOffermansAge: 68 years17351804

Name
SebillaOffermans
Given names
Sebilla
Surname
Offermans
Birth September 21, 1735 27 24
Christening September 21, 1735
MarriageRenerusReijnkensView this family
yes

Burial of a paternal grandmotherCaeciliaCrans
February 26, 1751 (Age 15 years)
Burial of a fatherBartolomaeus (Scillen Meven)Offermans
August 23, 1751 (Age 15 years)
Number of childrenRenerusReijnkensView this family
11

OrdinanceRenerusReijnkensView this family
October 6, 1757 (Age 22 years)
Burial of a motherMariaSchols
January 29, 1761 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
PetrusRinckens
March 8, 1768 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonPetrusRinckens
March 8, 1768 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna MariaRenkens
February 5, 1771 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna MariaRenkens
February 5, 1771 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childPetrusRinckensAnna BarbaraPalmenView this family
July 13, 1803 (Age 67 years)
LMAR: BS
AKA
Sijbilla//

Death January 12, 1804 (Age 68 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with RenerusReijnkens - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
-3 years
son