Stamboom Palmen

Joannes ReinerusPalmenAge: 33 years18041838

Name
Joannes ReinerusPalmen
Given names
Joannes Reinerus
Surname
Palmen
Birth October 22, 1804 48 33
Christening October 22, 1804
Birth of a sisterMaria SijbillaPalmen
August 16, 1806 (Age 21 months)
Christening of a sisterMaria SijbillaPalmen
August 16, 1806 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterMarie AnnePalmen
February 16, 1809 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherRenerusReijnkens
October 18, 1810 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJean HenriPalmen
January 18, 1811 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherJan MichielPalmen
February 3, 1813 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherJoannes MichaelPalmen
May 16, 1815 (Age 10 years)
AKA
Jean Rener//

Death April 18, 1838 (Age 33 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Joannes ReinerusPalmen
Birth: October 22, 1804 48 33Nagelbeek, LI, NLD
Death: April 18, 1838Schinnen, LI, NLD
22 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother