Stamboom Palmen

Jan PeterJennenAge: 69 years17701839

Name
Jan PeterJennen
Given names
Jan Peter
Surname
Jennen
Birth August 23, 1770
Christeningyes

MarriageMaria LucijaDelahayeView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina SijbillaJennen
June 6, 1813 (Age 42 years)
Number of childrenMaria LucijaDelahayeView this family
4

Marriage of a childJean HenriPalmenCatharina SijbillaJennenView this family
August 30, 1839 (Age 69 years)
LMAR: BS
AKA
Peter//

AKA
Pierre//

Christening of a daughterCatharina SijbillaJennen

Death December 14, 1839 (Age 69 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maria LucijaDelahaye - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter