Stamboom Palmen

Maria LucijaDelahayeAge: 72 years17701842

Name
Maria LucijaDelahaye
Given names
Maria Lucija
Surname
Delahaye
Birth about 1770
Christeningyes

MarriageJan PeterJennenView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina SijbillaJennen
June 6, 1813 (Age 43 years)
Number of childrenJan PeterJennenView this family
4

Marriage of a childJean HenriPalmenCatharina SijbillaJennenView this family
August 30, 1839 (Age 69 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a husbandJan PeterJennen
December 14, 1839 (Age 69 years)
AKA
Lucia//

AKA
Maria Lucia//

Christening of a daughterCatharina SijbillaJennen

Death October 2, 1842 (Age 72 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jan PeterJennen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter