Stamboom Palmen

Jan ChristiaanJansen1810

Name
Jan ChristiaanJansen
Given names
Jan Christiaan
Surname
Jansen
Birth March 8, 1810
MarriageMarie AngelineHeutsView this family
April 24, 1839 (Age 29 years)
LMAR: BS
Birth of a son
#1
Jan JosefJansen
December 12, 1839 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonJan JosefJansen
January 5, 1840 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna BarbaraJansen
June 18, 1843 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a childJan WillemNiestenAnna BarbaraJansenView this family
April 5, 1869 (Age 59 years)
LMAR: BS
Death of a daughterAnna BarbaraJansen
November 25, 1918 (Age 108 years)
Occupation
werkman

Number of childrenMarie AngelineHeutsView this family
2

AKA
Jan Kristiaan//

OrdinanceMarie AngelineHeutsView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Christening of a sonJan JosefJansen

Christening of a daughterAnna BarbaraJansen

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Marie AngelineHeuts - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 24, 1839Heerlen, LI, NLD
8 months
son
Jan JosefJansen
Birth: December 12, 1839 29 29Heerlen, LI, NLD
Death: January 5, 1840Heerlen, LI, NLD
4 years
daughter