Stamboom Palmen

Maria SebillaPalmenAge: 74 years18451920

Name
Maria SebillaPalmen
Given names
Maria Sebilla
Surname
Palmen
Birth June 29, 1845 34 32
Christeningyes

Birth of a sisterAnna Elisabetha RozaPalmen
October 24, 1848 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherNicolaas CornelisPalmen
August 5, 1851 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherNicolaas CornelisPalmen
October 18, 1851 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria AnnaPalmen
October 26, 1852 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJan MathijsPalmen
October 26, 1852 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrikPalmen
June 27, 1857 (Age 11 years)
MarriageHubertus JosephHodiamontView this family
October 14, 1876 (Age 31 years)
LMAR: BS
Birth of a son
#1
Joannes WilhelmusHodiamont
November 11, 1877 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Joannes PetrusHodiamont
September 7, 1879 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherJean HenriPalmen
December 16, 1880 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Joannes MartinusHodiamont
January 11, 1882 (Age 36 years)
Death of a brotherJan LeonaardPalmen
March 28, 1883 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Joannes HendricusHodiamont
August 14, 1884 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna MariaHodiamont
May 19, 1887 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherCatharina SijbillaJennen
March 19, 1889 (Age 43 years)
Death of a brotherPeter MachielPalmen
March 4, 1892 (Age 46 years)
Death of a husbandHubertus JosephHodiamont
May 25, 1905 (Age 59 years)
Death of a brotherJan MathijsPalmen
December 23, 1911 (Age 66 years)
Number of childrenHubertus JosephHodiamontView this family
5

AKA
Sibilla//

OrdinanceHubertus JosephHodiamontView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Christening of a daughterAnna MariaHodiamont

Christening of a sonJoannes WilhelmusHodiamont

Christening of a sonJoannes PetrusHodiamont

Christening of a sonJoannes MartinusHodiamont

Christening of a sonJoannes HendricusHodiamont

Death March 8, 1920 (Age 74 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 30, 1839Schinnen, LI, NLD
3 months
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Nicolaas CornelisPalmen
Birth: August 5, 1851 40 38Schinnen, LI, NLD
Death: October 18, 1851Schinnen, LI, NLD
15 months
younger sister
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
Family with Hubertus JosephHodiamont - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 14, 1876Schinnen, LI, NLD
11 years
daughter
-10 years
son
22 months
son
Joannes PetrusHodiamont
Birth: September 7, 1879 30 34Wijlre, LI, NLD
Death: February 14, 1955Wijlre, LI, NLD
2 years
son
3 years
son