Stamboom Palmen

Anna Maria HubertinaHodiamontAge: 89 years18501940

Name
Anna Maria HubertinaHodiamont
Given names
Anna Maria Hubertina
Surname
Hodiamont
Birth August 12, 1850
Christeningyes

MarriageJan LeonaardPalmenView this family
March 11, 1875 (Age 24 years)
LMAR: BS
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria BarbaraPalmen
April 20, 1875 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
WilhelmusPalmen
August 19, 1877 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria GertrudisPalmen
September 24, 1879 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
MathieuPalmen
March 17, 1882 (Age 31 years)
Death of a husbandJan LeonaardPalmen
March 28, 1883 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria GertrudisPalmen
April 30, 1884 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#5
JosephHodiamont
December 17, 1886 (Age 36 years)
MarriageJohannes LeoSwillensView this family
August 27, 1891 (Age 41 years)
LMAR: BS
Birth of a son
#6
Joannes LeonardusSwillens
March 7, 1892 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Anna BarbaraSwillens
May 23, 1893 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childWilhelmusPalmenMaria JosephaGorissenView this family
January 10, 1901 (Age 50 years)
LMAR: BS
Marriage of a childJacobGoudersAnna Maria BarbaraPalmenView this family
April 23, 1903 (Age 52 years)
LMAR: BS
Marriage of a childMathieuPalmenMaria Josepha PhilippinaKerckhoffsView this family
May 4, 1905 (Age 54 years)
LMAR: BS
Death of a brotherHubertus JosephHodiamont
May 25, 1905 (Age 54 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria BarbaraPalmen
March 18, 1937 (Age 86 years)
Death of a sonWilhelmusPalmen
September 28, 1939 (Age 89 years)
AKA
Maria Josepha,//

OrdinanceJan LeonaardPalmenView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
MarriageView this family
yes

Christening of a daughterAnna Maria BarbaraPalmen

Christening of a sonWilhelmusPalmen

Christening of a sonMathieuPalmen

Christening of a daughterAnna Maria GertrudisPalmen

OrdinanceJohannes LeoSwillensView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Christening of a sonJoannes LeonardusSwillens

Christening of a daughterAnna BarbaraSwillens

Christening of a sonJosephHodiamont

Death August 10, 1940 (Age 89 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
-22 months
elder brother
Family with Jan LeonaardPalmen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 11, 1875Strucht, LI, NLD
1 month
daughter
2 years
son
5 years
son
-3 years
daughter
Anna Maria GertrudisPalmen
Birth: September 24, 1879 36 29Schin op Geul, LI, NLD
Death: April 30, 1884Schin op Geul, LI, NLD
Family with Johannes LeoSwillens - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 27, 1891Schin op Geul, LI, NLD
6 months
son
15 months
daughter
… … + Anna Maria HubertinaHodiamont - View this family
herself
Marriage:
son