Stamboom Palmen

Wilhelmina GijsbertaWolffenspergerAge: 70 years18541925

Name
Wilhelmina GijsbertaWolffensperger
Given names
Wilhelmina Gijsberta
Surname
Wolffensperger
Birth August 20, 1854 30 32
MarriageJan Abrahamvan DijkView this family
November 23, 1876 (Age 22 years)
LMAR: BS
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angenieta Idavan Dijk
December 22, 1877 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Ida Annavan Dijk
March 1, 1879 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Gerritje Benrathinavan Dijk
September 16, 1880 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterGerritje Benrathinavan Dijk
November 26, 1880 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Gerritje Benrathinavan Dijk
December 29, 1882 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterGerritje Benrathinavan Dijk
February 6, 1884 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Gerritje Benrathina Willemina Gijsberthavan Dijk
February 24, 1884 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterGerritje Benrathina Willemina Gijsberthavan Dijk
November 26, 1884 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Jan Willem Gijsberthvan Dijk
April 27, 1885 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonJan Willem Gijsberthvan Dijk
February 25, 1886 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Jan Willem Gijsberthvan Dijk
September 3, 1886 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandJan Abrahamvan Dijk
March 3, 1887 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonJan Willem Gijsberthvan Dijk
May 14, 1887 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherGerritWolffensperger
January 16, 1889 (Age 34 years)
Number of childrenJan Abrahamvan DijkView this family
7

Marriage of a childWilhelm NicolaasHuigenAngenieta Idavan DijkView this family
October 13, 1904 (Age 50 years)
LMAR: BS
Death of a motherAngenitaSchaeffer
May 26, 1905 (Age 50 years)
Death of a daughterAngenieta Idavan Dijk
December 30, 1916 (Age 62 years)
AKA
Willemina Gijsberta//

Death after 1925 (Age 70 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 3, 1851Nijmegen, GE, NLD
3 years
herself
Family with Jan Abrahamvan Dijk - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 23, 1876Nijmegen, GE, NLD
13 months
daughter
14 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
Gerritje Benrathinavan Dijk
Birth: September 16, 1880 32 26Zutphen, GE, NLD
Death: November 26, 1880Zutphen, GE, NLD
2 years
daughter
Gerritje Benrathinavan Dijk
Birth: December 29, 1882 35 28Doesburg, GE, NLD
Death: February 6, 1884Doesburg, GE, NLD
14 months
daughter
14 months
son
16 months
son