Stamboom Palmen

Jantinavan DijkAge: 92 years18751968

Name
Jantinavan Dijk
Given names
Jantina
Surname
van Dijk
Birth November 4, 1875 23
Death of a maternal grandfatherGerritvan Dijk
February 5, 1879 (Age 3 years)
Death of a husbandBerendLeeninga
November 17, 1909 (Age 34 years)
AKA
Jantine//

Death February 13, 1968 (Age 92 years)
Family with parents - View this family
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with BerendLeeninga - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
son
Private