Stamboom Palmen

PetrusRinckens1768

Name
PetrusRinckens
Given names
Petrus
Surname
Rinckens
Birth March 8, 1768 36 32
Christening March 8, 1768
Birth of a sisterAnna MariaRenkens
February 5, 1771 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna MariaRenkens
February 5, 1771 (Age 2 years)
MarriageAnna BarbaraPalmenView this family
July 13, 1803 (Age 35 years)
LMAR: BS
Death of a motherSebillaOffermans
January 12, 1804 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jean RenéRentjens
April 7, 1804 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie AnnaReinkens
August 9, 1806 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherRenerusReijnkens
October 18, 1810 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterAnna MariaRenkens
February 4, 1841 (Age 72 years)
AKA
Pierre//

AKA
//Rentjens

OrdinanceAnna BarbaraPalmenView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Christening of a sonJean RenéRentjens

Christening of a daughterMarie AnnaReinkens

Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
younger sister
-3 years
himself
Family with Anna BarbaraPalmen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 13, 1803Schinnen, LI, NLD
9 months
son
2 years
daughter