Stamboom Palmen

Joannes HendricusHodiamontAge: 53 years18841938

Name
Joannes HendricusHodiamont
Given names
Joannes Hendricus
Surname
Hodiamont
Birth August 14, 1884 35 39
Christeningyes

Birth of a sisterAnna MariaHodiamont
May 19, 1887 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCatharina SijbillaJennen
March 19, 1889 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherHubertus JosephHodiamont
May 25, 1905 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherMaria SebillaPalmen
March 8, 1920 (Age 35 years)
Death of a wifeRosaJanssen
August 10, 1924 (Age 39 years)
MarriageMaria SibillaRenskensView this family
October 25, 1928 (Age 44 years)
LMAR: BS
Occupation
Mijnwerker

AKA
Johann Heinrich//

OrdinanceMaria SibillaRenskensView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
MarriageRosaJanssenView this family
yes

Death June 28, 1938 (Age 53 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 14, 1876Schinnen, LI, NLD
11 years
younger sister
-10 years
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
Joannes PetrusHodiamont
Birth: September 7, 1879 30 34Wijlre, LI, NLD
Death: February 14, 1955Wijlre, LI, NLD
2 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
Family with Maria SibillaRenskens - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 25, 1928Hulsberg, LI, NLD
Family with RosaJanssen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
Joannes Hubertus MathiasJennekens + Maria SibillaRenskens - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: October 22, 1914Hulsberg, LI, NLD