Stamboom Palmen

Friderik UlfertsKielmanAge: 62 years17941856

Name
Friderik UlfertsKielman
Given names
Friderik Ulferts
Surname
Kielman
Birth January 1, 1794 29 24
MarriageTitiaKarsjensView this family
March 10, 1823 (Age 29 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Birth of a daughter
#1
JantjeKielman
December 6, 1826 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherAnnaFriedriks
July 17, 1833 (Age 39 years)
Burial of a motherAnnaFriedriks
July 22, 1833 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#2
WilkoKielman
March 5, 1843 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childJannesPalmenJantjeKielmanView this family
November 25, 1855 (Age 61 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Occupation
Winkelier

Number of childrenTitiaKarsjensView this family
12

AKA
//Olferts Kielman

Death October 10, 1856 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with TitiaKarsjens - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 10, 1823Finsterwolde, GR, NLD
4 years
daughter
16 years
son
WilkoKielman
Birth: March 5, 1843 49 40Finsterwolde, GR, NLD
Death: April 3, 1928Breda, NB, NLD