Stamboom Palmen

Anna Maria ElisabethaFredrixAge: 13 years17941808

Name
Anna Maria ElisabethaFredrix
Given names
Anna Maria Elisabetha
Surname
Fredrix
Birth November 30, 1794 28
Christening November 30, 1794
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnnaRosenboms
December 17, 1800 (Age 6 years)
AKA
Elisabeth//

Death September 16, 1808 (Age 13 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek