Stamboom Palmen

Maria AnnaFredrixAge: 37 years17931830

Name
Maria AnnaFredrix
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Fredrix
Birth April 5, 1793 26
Christening April 6, 1793 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria ElisabethaFredrix
November 30, 1794 (Age 19 months)
Christening of a sisterAnna Maria ElisabethaFredrix
November 30, 1794 (Age 19 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnnaRosenboms
December 17, 1800 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria ElisabethaFredrix
September 16, 1808 (Age 15 years)
MarriageMathiasBoestenView this family
October 13, 1818 (Age 25 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
AKA
18300808//

AKA
Maria Johanna//

AKA
//Frederijks, Frederiks

OrdinanceMathiasBoestenView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death August 8, 1830 (Age 37 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
20 months
younger sister
Family with MathiasBoesten - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 13, 1818Spaubeek, LI, NLD