Stamboom Palmen

WouterMontesaanAge: 69 years18131882

Name
WouterMontesaan
Given names
Wouter
Surname
Montesaan
Birth January 11, 1813 39 32
Death of a motherHarmtjeJans
August 14, 1826 (Age 13 years)
Marriage of a parentWillemMontisaanJapikjeSwiersView this family
July 15, 1830 (Age 17 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Death of a fatherWillemMontisaan
September 4, 1832 (Age 19 years)
MarriageJantje JohannaPalmenView this family
October 5, 1856 (Age 43 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Occupation
Militair

AKA
//Montisaan

Death December 31, 1882 (Age 69 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 4, 1803Groningen, GR, NLD
9 years
himself
Father’s family with JapikjeSwiers - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 15, 1830Groningen, GR, NLD
Family with Jantje JohannaPalmen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 5, 1856Groningen, GR, NLD
Hendrik JoostBakema + Jantje JohannaPalmen - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: September 22, 1844Groningen, GR, NLD