Stamboom Palmen

Antje Izaksvan der WerfAge: 79 years17731852

Name
Antje Izaksvan der Werf
Given names
Antje Izaks
Surname
van der Werf
Birth about 1773
Marriage bannsJosephus“Joest” BakemaView this family
October 4, 1792 (Age 19 years)
MarriageJosephus“Joest” BakemaView this family
yes

Number of childrenJosephus“Joest” BakemaView this family
4

Christening of a sonHendrik JoostBakema
December 25, 1803 (Age 30 years)
Death of a husbandJosephus“Joest” Bakema
June 14, 1820 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik JoostBakemaJantje JohannaPalmenView this family
September 22, 1844 (Age 71 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
AKA
//Izaks, Isaak van der Werf,J. Saks van der Werf, Tsaaks

Death May 27, 1852 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Josephus“Joest” Bakema - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son