Stamboom Palmen

Reijervan MontisaenAge: 53 years17301783

Name
Reijervan Montisaen
Given names
Reijer
Surname
van Montisaen
Birth about 1730
MarriageHenderickjeWouterseView this family
May 3, 1765 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonWillemMontisaan
August 15, 1773 (Age 43 years)
AKA
Reier//

AKA
//Montesaan, Montezian

Death May 24, 1783 (Age 53 years)
Burial May 28, 1783 (4 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with HenderickjeWouterse - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 3, 1765Putten, GE, NLD
8 years
son