Stamboom Palmen

GeertGeertsAge: 56 years17571814

Name
GeertGeerts
Given names
Geert
Surname
Geerts
Birth October 9, 1757
MarriageLammigjeHindriksView this family
May 24, 1778 (Age 20 years)
LMAR: NEDERLANDS HERVORMD
Christening of a daughterJapikjeSwiers
March 18, 1783 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childJoost HendrikGreibeJapikjeSwiersView this family
October 24, 1813 (Age 56 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
AKA
//Swiers, Rusius

Death March 19, 1814 (Age 56 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with LammigjeHindriks - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 24, 1778Windeweer, GR, NLD
5 years
daughter