Stamboom Palmen

AttjeTjerksAge: 56 years17791836

Name
AttjeTjerks
Given names
Attje
Surname
Tjerks
Birth September 20, 1779
Christening September 20, 1779
MarriageJohannesvan MekerenView this family
November 7, 1817 (Age 38 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
AKA
Aaltje Fokkes//

AKA
//Osinga

Death February 12, 1836 (Age 56 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Johannesvan Mekeren - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 7, 1817Delfzijl, GR, NLD
Johannesvan Mekeren + NeeltjeJans - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: September 30, 1838Groningen, GR, NLD