Stamboom Palmen

Maria Anna KatharinaOffermans1880

Name
Maria Anna KatharinaOffermans
Given names
Maria Anna Katharina
Surname
Offermans
Birth July 25, 1880 48 40
Christeningyes

Death of a maternal grandfatherJean AlexandreRoberz
December 29, 1880 (Age 5 months)
Birth of a brotherJan LeonardOffermans
December 29, 1881 (Age 17 months)
Death of a motherMaria Sophia AlbertinaRoberts
October 24, 1893 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherJacobusOffermans
November 25, 1905 (Age 25 years)
Death of a brotherAlexanderOffermans
July 10, 1933 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sisterMaria AnnaOffermans
November 3, 1937 (Age 57 years)
AKA
Maria Anna Catharina//

Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 15, 1865Heerlen, LI, NLD
5 months
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
5 years
herself
17 months
younger brother