Stamboom Palmen

LaurentiusLucassAge: 50 years14851535

Name
LaurentiusLucass
Given names
Laurentius
Surname
Lucass
_PATR
Willems
Birth about 1485 35 35
MarriageAerteView this family
about 1510 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Godefridus“Goort” Visschers
about 1510 (Age 25 years)
Number of childrenAerteView this family
4

AKA
//Vrijns, Vriens Vissers

Death before 1535 (Age 50 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1480Veghel, NB, NLD
6 years
himself
Family with Aerte - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1510Veghel, NB, NLD
1 year
son