Stamboom Palmen

Franz XaveriusBrekerAge: 57 years18461904

Name
Franz XaveriusBreker
Given names
Franz Xaverius
Surname
Breker
Birth January 17, 1846 41 39
Christening January 19, 1846 (Age 2 days)
Education
Grundschule Borgentreich

MarriageView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna MariaBreker
July 23, 1873 (Age 27 years)
MarriageCharlotte Maria DorotheaRupeterView this family
August 3, 1873 (Age 27 years)
LMAR: BS
Occupation
Mijnwerker

Occupation
Lehrling beim Landwirt, Wanderschaft, in Dortmund Bergmann,Koksarbeiter

Number of childrenCharlotte Maria DorotheaRupeterView this family
8

Christening of a daughterAnna MariaBreker
August 3, 1873 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
CarolineBreker
December 7, 1874 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterCarolineBreker
December 26, 1874 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterCarolineBreker
February 6, 1876 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a daughterCarolineBreker
February 9, 1876 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Wilhelm TheodorBreker
January 15, 1877 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonWilhelm TheodorBreker
January 28, 1877 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria AugusteBreker
September 16, 1879 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria AugusteBreker
September 28, 1879 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonWilhelm TheodorBreker
March 15, 1880 (Age 34 years)
Burial of a sonWilhelm TheodorBreker
March 18, 1880 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria TheresaBreker
June 20, 1882 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria TheresaBreker
July 2, 1882 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Franz TheodorBreker
January 28, 1885 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonFranz TheodorBreker
February 8, 1885 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#7
HeinrichBreker
September 6, 1888 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a sonHeinrichBreker
September 16, 1888 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Josephine AlmaBreker
April 17, 1891 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a daughterJosephine AlmaBreker
April 26, 1891 (Age 45 years)
AKA
Franz Xaver//

OrdinanceCharlotte Maria DorotheaRupeterView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death about 1904 (Age 57 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1829Borgentreich, NW, DEU
14 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Father’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
father
Marriage:
Family with Charlotte Maria DorotheaRupeter - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 3, 1873Barop, NW, DEU
daughter
16 months
daughter
CarolineBreker
Birth: December 7, 1874 28 25Dortmund - Barop, NW, DEU
Death: February 6, 1876Dortmund - Barop, NW, DEU
2 years
son
Wilhelm TheodorBreker
Birth: January 15, 1877 30 27Dortmund - Barop, NW, DEU
Death: March 15, 1880Dortmund - Barop, NW, DEU
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
Franz XaveriusBreker + … … - View this family
himself
Marriage: