Stamboom Palmen

ArentEwolts1702

Name
ArentEwolts
Given names
Arent
Surname
Ewolts
Birth
Christening April 14, 1702
MarriageGeeskeWiltesView this family
May 3, 1722 (Age 20 years)
Number of childrenGeeskeWiltesView this family
4

Christening of a daughterGrietjeEwolts
October 6, 1726 (Age 24 years)
Marriage of a childJanJansGrietjeEwoltsView this family
May 10, 1750 (Age 48 years)
Death of a daughterGrietjeEwolts
about 1773 (Age 70 years)
AKA
//Ewolds