Stamboom Palmen

WilhelmusCordeweenerAge: 54 years17181773

Name
WilhelmusCordeweener
Given names
Wilhelmus
Surname
Cordeweener
Birth November 3, 1718
Christening November 3, 1718
Marriage bannsMaria CatharinaSweringView this family
November 8, 1749 (Age 31 years)
MarriageMaria CatharinaSweringView this family
November 23, 1749 (Age 31 years)
LMAR: NEDERLANDS HERVORMD
Number of childrenMaria CatharinaSweringView this family
1

Christening of a daughterMaria ElisabethaCordewener
November 11, 1750 (Age 32 years)
MarriageAnnaNeanderView this family
November 30, 1760 (Age 42 years)
AKA
Willem//

AKA
//Cordeweener

OrdinanceMaria CatharinaSweringView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
OrdinanceAnnaNeanderView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death May 18, 1773 (Age 54 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maria CatharinaSwering - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 23, 1749Heerlen, LI, NLD
1 year
daughter
Family with AnnaNeander - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 30, 1760Heerlen, LI, NLD