Stamboom Palmen

Maria CatharinaSwering1721

Name
Maria CatharinaSwering
Given names
Maria Catharina
Surname
Swering
Birth June 11, 1721
Christening June 11, 1721
Note: Leonardus Wingarts en Catharina Creyten
Marriage bannsWilhelmusCordeweenerView this family
November 8, 1749 (Age 28 years)
MarriageWilhelmusCordeweenerView this family
November 23, 1749 (Age 28 years)
WITN: Spirtz, Bernardus en Swedes, Maria Elisabeth
LMAR: NEDERLANDS HERVORMD
Number of childrenWilhelmusCordeweenerView this family
1

Christening of a daughterMaria ElisabethaCordewener
November 11, 1750 (Age 29 years)
WITN: Cordewener, Petrus en Swedes, Maria Elisabeth
Death of a husbandWilhelmusCordeweener
May 18, 1773 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGodfridus“Geurt” PalmMaria ElisabethaCordewenerView this family
June 1, 1780 (Age 58 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ElisabethaCordewener
December 9, 1821 (Age 100 years)
AKA
//Schemedens, Schmedens, Swerus, Swedes

OrdinanceWilhelmusCordeweenerView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with WilhelmusCordeweener - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 23, 1749Heerlen, LI, NLD
1 year
daughter
WilhelmusCordeweener + AnnaNeander - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 30, 1760Heerlen, LI, NLD

Christening

Leonardus Wingarts en Catharina Creyten