Stamboom Palmen

Anna BarbaraPalmenAge: 33 years17811814

Name
Anna BarbaraPalmen
Given names
Anna Barbara
Surname
Palmen
Birth February 28, 1781 24 30
Christening February 28, 1781
Birth of a brotherJohannesPalmen
March 14, 1783 (Age 2 years)
Number of childrenChretienHeutsView this family
5

Christening of a brotherJohannesPalmen
March 14, 1783 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna MariaPalmen
August 21, 1785 (Age 4 years)
WITN: Wilhelmus/Palm/
Birth of a sisterMariaPalmen
March 8, 1788 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterMariaPalmen
March 8, 1788 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherArnoldusPalmen
November 1, 1790 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherArnoldusPalmen
November 1, 1790 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherWilhelmusPalm
November 21, 1790 (Age 9 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherWilhelmusPalm
November 22, 1790 (Age 9 years)
Brunssum, LI, NLD
Note: vermoedelijk

Birth of a brotherJoannes PetrusPalmen
April 7, 1794 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a brotherJoannes PetrusPalmen
April 7, 1794 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbaraBoutz
October 25, 1795 (Age 14 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherBarbaraBoutz
October 26, 1795 (Age 14 years)
MarriageChretienHeutsView this family
January 20, 1803 (Age 21 years)
LMAR: BURGERLIJKE STAND
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne MarieHeuz
December 10, 1804 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria ElisabethHuijts
February 3, 1806 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pierre GasperHuijts
May 13, 1807 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterAnne MarieHeuz
October 6, 1807 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jean PierreHuijts
November 29, 1808 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonJean PierreHuijts
December 6, 1808 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Marie AngelineHeuts
April 24, 1810 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
AnnaHeuts
October 23, 1811 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Anna BarbaraHeuts
March 27, 1814 (Age 33 years)
AKA
Anne Barbe, Anna Berbera//

OrdinanceChretienHeutsView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Christening of a daughterAnne MarieHeuz

Christening of a daughterMaria ElisabethHuijts

Christening of a sonPierre GasperHuijts

Christening of a sonJean PierreHuijts

Christening of a daughterMarie AngelineHeuts

Christening of a daughterAnnaHeuts

Death August 2, 1814 (Age 33 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 1, 1780Brunssum, LI, NLD
9 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with PetronellaDegens - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: January 18, 1777Heerlen, LI, NLD
9 months
half-brother
Family with ChretienHeuts - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 20, 1803Brunssum, LI, NLD
23 months
daughter
Anne MarieHeuz
Birth: December 10, 1804 26 23Brunssum, LI, NLD
Death: October 6, 1807Heerlen, LI, NLD
14 months
daughter
Maria ElisabethHuijts
Birth: February 3, 1806 27 24Heerlen, LI, NLD
Death: November 4, 1834Heerlen, LI, NLD
15 months
son
19 months
son
Jean PierreHuijts
Birth: November 29, 1808 30 27Heerlen, LI, NLD
Death: December 6, 1808Heerlen, LI, NLD
17 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
2 years
daughter