Stamboom Palmen

Maria MargarethaJacquesAge: 60 years17791840

Name
Maria MargarethaJacques
Given names
Maria Margaretha
Surname
Jacques
Christening June 24, 1779
MarriageJoannes HenricusPalmenView this family
October 15, 1807 (Age 28 years)
LMAR: BS
Birth of a son
#1
Jean FredericPalmen
January 28, 1808 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
PierrePalmen
June 14, 1811 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonPierrePalmen
May 9, 1812 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marie CatherinePalmen
December 15, 1813 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jean HenriPalmen
November 11, 1815 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonJean HenriPalmen
September 10, 1816 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Joanna MariaPalmen
January 23, 1821 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterJoanna MariaPalmen
August 27, 1825 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childJean FredericPalmenJohanna SibillaNijstenView this family
October 13, 1838 (Age 59 years)
LMAR: BS
Occupation
dagloonster

Number of childrenJoannes HenricusPalmenView this family
5

AKA
Maria Marqeurit//

AKA
//Jaex,Jaakx,Jaegs,Jaax,jaaks

OrdinanceJoannes HenricusPalmenView this family

Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death May 25, 1840 (Age 60 years)
Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Joannes HenricusPalmen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 15, 1807Nuth, LI, NLD
3 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
23 months
son
Jean HenriPalmen
Birth: November 11, 1815 38 36Nuth, LI, NLD
Death: September 10, 1816Nuth, LI, NLD
5 years
daughter